Festival Line-up

ALL

A-Z

DAY SPLIT

STAGE SPLIT

FULL ARTIST LINEUP - OVER 2 DAYS

  • 999999999 (LIVE)

  • ADIEL

  • AIROD

  • ALAN FITZPATRICK

  • ALIEN COMMUNICATIONS

  • ALIGNMENT

  • AMELIE LENS

  • AMMARA

  • ANFISA LETYAGO

  • AUSTIN ATO

  • AVNU

  • BEN SIMS

  • BEN UFO

  • CHAOS IN THE CBD

  • CHLOÉ ROBINSON

  • CINTHIE

  • DAX J

  • DEBORAH DE LUCA

  • DJ STINGRAY 313

  • DR. RUBINSTEIN

  • EATS EVERYTHING

  • EFFY

  • EJECA

  • ELI BROWN

  • ELLI ACULA

  • ERIS DREW

  • EWAN MCVICAR

  • FJAAK (DJ SET)

  • FLOORPLAN

  • FRAZI.ER

  • GREEN VELVET

  • HAAi

  • HAMMER

  • HÉCTOR OAKS

  • HELENA HAUFF

  • IDA

  • I HATE MODELS

  • JAMIE ROY

  • JOYHAUSER

  • KAS:ST

  • KERRI CHANDLER

  • KiNK (LIVE)

  • KOBOSIL

  • KORNÉL KOVACS

  • LUKE SOLOMON

  • MACEO PLEX

  • MALL GRAB

  • MAN POWER

  • MARCEL DETTMANN

  • MIKE SERVITO

  • MILO SPYKERS

  • MOXIE

  • NINA KRAVIZ

  • NITE FLEIT

  • OCTO OCTA

  • PAULA TEMPLE

  • PERC

  • PLANETARY ASSAULT SYSTEMS (LIVE)

  • PRINS THOMAS

  • REBŪKE

  • REGAL

  • REINIER ZONNEVELD (LIVE)

  • ROBERT HOOD (LIVE)

  • ROI PEREZ

  • ROLANDO

  • SHANTI CELESTE

  • SOLARDO

  • SPECIAL REQUEST

  • STEFFI & VIRGINIA

  • STEPHEN BROWN

  • SVEN VÄTH

  • T78

  • TALE OF US

  • TIJANA T

  • VTSS

  • WALLIS

  • YOUNG MARCO

  • ADIEL

  • ALAN FITZPATRICK

  • AMMARA

  • AMELIE LENS

  • ANFISA LETYAGO

  • BEN UFO

  • DAX J

  • DEBORAH DE LUCA

  • DJ STINGRAY 313

  • DR. RUBINSTEIN

  • EJECA

  • ELLI ACULA

  • ERIS DREW

  • EWAN MCVICAR

  • FLOORPLAN

  • FRAZI.ER

  • HAAi

  • HÉCTOR OAKS

  • HELENA HAUFF

  • I HATE MODELS

  • JOYHAUSER

  • KOBOSIL

  • KORNÉL KOVACS

  • LUKE SOLOMON

  • MARCEL DETTMANN

  • MIKE SERVITO

  • MILO SPYKERS

  • MOXIE

  • NITE FLEIT

  • OCTO OCTA

  • REBŪKE

  • REGAL

  • REINIER ZONNEVELD (LIVE)

  • SHANTI CELESTE

  • STEPHEN BROWN

  • SVEN VÄTH

  • T78

  • VTSS

  • AIROD

  • ALIEN COMMUNICATIONS

  • AVNU

  • BEN SIMS

  • CARLOTA

  • CINTHIE

  • EATS EVERYTHING

  • ELI BROWN

  • FJAAK (DJ SET)

  • FRAZI.ER

  • GREEN VELVET

  • HAMMER

  • HELENA HAUFF

  • IDA

  • JAMIE ROY

  • KiNK (LIVE)

  • MACEO PLEX

  • MALL GRAB

  • MAN POWER

  • MIND AGAINST

  • NINA KRAVIZ

  • PLANETARY ASSAULT SYSTEMS (LIVE)

  • PAULA TEMPLE

  • PERC

  • PRINS THOMAS

  • REBŪKE

  • ROBERT HOOD (LIVE)

  • ROI PEREZ

  • ROLANDO

  • SOLARDO

  • STEPHEN BROWN (LIVE)

  • TALE OF US

  • TIJANA T

Terminal_V_Billing_Sponsors_Portrait-min
TV111-Easter-Stage-Splits-SQ
Terminal_V_Billing_Portrait-min (1)